GIORNATA 1
16-09-2023
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
16-09-2023
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
RENATE
RENATE
16-09-2023
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
16-09-2023
COMO
COMO
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
16-09-2023
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
PARMA
PARMA
16-09-2023
PADOVA
PADOVA
UDINESE
UDINESE
16-09-2023
SPAL
SPAL
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
16-09-2023
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
GIORNATA 2
23-09-2023
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
23-09-2023
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
PADOVA
PADOVA
23-09-2023
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
23-09-2023
PARMA
PARMA
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
23-09-2023
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
23-09-2023
RENATE
RENATE
SPAL
SPAL
23-09-2023
UDINESE
UDINESE
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
23-09-2023
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
COMO
COMO
GIORNATA 3
30-09-2023
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
30-09-2023
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
30-09-2023
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
PADOVA
PADOVA
30-09-2023
COMO
COMO
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
30-09-2023
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
PARMA
PARMA
30-09-2023
RENATE
RENATE
UDINESE
UDINESE
30-09-2023
SPAL
SPAL
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
30-09-2023
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
GIORNATA 4
07-10-2023
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
RENATE
RENATE
07-10-2023
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
07-10-2023
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
07-10-2023
PADOVA
PADOVA
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
07-10-2023
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
PARMA
PARMA
07-10-2023
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
07-10-2023
UDINESE
UDINESE
COMO
COMO
07-10-2023
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
SPAL
SPAL
GIORNATA 5
21-10-2023
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
21-10-2023
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
21-10-2023
COMO
COMO
PADOVA
PADOVA
21-10-2023
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
21-10-2023
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
21-10-2023
PARMA
PARMA
UDINESE
UDINESE
21-10-2023
RENATE
RENATE
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
21-10-2023
SPAL
SPAL
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
GIORNATA 6
28-10-2023
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
UDINESE
UDINESE
28-10-2023
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
PARMA
PARMA
28-10-2023
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
COMO
COMO
28-10-2023
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
RENATE
RENATE
28-10-2023
PADOVA
PADOVA
SPAL
SPAL
28-10-2023
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
28-10-2023
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
28-10-2023
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
GIORNATA 7
04-11-2023
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
04-11-2023
RENATE
RENATE
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
04-11-2023
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
PADOVA
PADOVA
04-11-2023
COMO
COMO
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
04-11-2023
PARMA
PARMA
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
04-11-2023
UDINESE
UDINESE
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
04-11-2023
SPAL
SPAL
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
04-11-2023
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
GIORNATA 8
11-11-2023
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
PARMA
PARMA
11-11-2023
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
11-11-2023
COMO
COMO
SPAL
SPAL
11-11-2023
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
11-11-2023
PADOVA
PADOVA
RENATE
RENATE
11-11-2023
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
11-11-2023
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
11-11-2023
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
UDINESE
UDINESE
GIORNATA 9
25-11-2023
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
COMO
COMO
25-11-2023
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
SPAL
SPAL
25-11-2023
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
25-11-2023
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
PADOVA
PADOVA
25-11-2023
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
RENATE
RENATE
25-11-2023
PARMA
PARMA
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
25-11-2023
UDINESE
UDINESE
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
25-11-2023
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
GIORNATA 10
02-12-2023
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
02-12-2023
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
02-12-2023
COMO
COMO
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
02-12-2023
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
02-12-2023
PADOVA
PADOVA
PARMA
PARMA
02-12-2023
RENATE
RENATE
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
02-12-2023
SPAL
SPAL
UDINESE
UDINESE
02-12-2023
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
GIORNATA 11
09-12-2023
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
09-12-2023
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
09-12-2023
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
SPAL
SPAL
09-12-2023
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
09-12-2023
PARMA
PARMA
RENATE
RENATE
09-12-2023
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
COMO
COMO
09-12-2023
UDINESE
UDINESE
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
09-12-2023
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
PADOVA
PADOVA
GIORNATA 12
16-12-2023
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
UDINESE
UDINESE
16-12-2023
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
16-12-2023
COMO
COMO
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
16-12-2023
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
16-12-2023
PADOVA
PADOVA
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
16-12-2023
RENATE
RENATE
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
16-12-2023
SPAL
SPAL
PARMA
PARMA
16-12-2023
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
GIORNATA 13
23-12-2023
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
RENATE
RENATE
23-12-2023
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
23-12-2023
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
23-12-2023
PADOVA
PADOVA
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
23-12-2023
PARMA
PARMA
COMO
COMO
23-12-2023
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
23-12-2023
SPAL
SPAL
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
23-12-2023
UDINESE
UDINESE
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
GIORNATA 14
13-01-2024
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
COMO
COMO
13-01-2024
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
SPAL
SPAL
13-01-2024
PARMA
PARMA
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
13-01-2024
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
PADOVA
PADOVA
13-01-2024
RENATE
RENATE
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
13-01-2024
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
13-01-2024
UDINESE
UDINESE
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
13-01-2024
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
GIORNATA 15
20-01-2024
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
20-01-2024
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
20-01-2024
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
20-01-2024
COMO
COMO
RENATE
RENATE
20-01-2024
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
PARMA
PARMA
20-01-2024
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
UDINESE
UDINESE
20-01-2024
PADOVA
PADOVA
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
20-01-2024
SPAL
SPAL
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
GIORNATA 16
27-01-2024
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
27-01-2024
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
27-01-2024
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
COMO
COMO
27-01-2024
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
27-01-2024
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
SPAL
SPAL
27-01-2024
RENATE
RENATE
PADOVA
PADOVA
27-01-2024
UDINESE
UDINESE
PARMA
PARMA
27-01-2024
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
GIORNATA 17
03-02-2024
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
RENATE
RENATE
03-02-2024
COMO
COMO
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
03-02-2024
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
UDINESE
UDINESE
03-02-2024
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
03-02-2024
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
03-02-2024
PARMA
PARMA
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
03-02-2024
SPAL
SPAL
PADOVA
PADOVA
03-02-2024
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
GIORNATA 18
10-02-2024
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
10-02-2024
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
10-02-2024
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
SPAL
SPAL
10-02-2024
PADOVA
PADOVA
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
10-02-2024
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
UDINESE
UDINESE
10-02-2024
RENATE
RENATE
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
10-02-2024
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
PARMA
PARMA
12-02-2024
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
COMO
COMO
GIORNATA 19
17-02-2024
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
17-02-2024
COMO
COMO
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
17-02-2024
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
17-02-2024
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
17-02-2024
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
17-02-2024
PARMA
PARMA
PADOVA
PADOVA
17-02-2024
SPAL
SPAL
RENATE
RENATE
17-02-2024
UDINESE
UDINESE
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
GIORNATA 20
24-02-2024
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
SPAL
SPAL
24-02-2024
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
PARMA
PARMA
24-02-2024
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
24-02-2024
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
COMO
COMO
24-02-2024
PADOVA
PADOVA
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
24-02-2024
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
24-02-2024
RENATE
RENATE
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
24-02-2024
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
UDINESE
UDINESE
GIORNATA 21
02-03-2024
COMO
COMO
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
02-03-2024
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
02-03-2024
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
02-03-2024
PARMA
PARMA
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
02-03-2024
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
02-03-2024
SPAL
SPAL
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
02-03-2024
UDINESE
UDINESE
PADOVA
PADOVA
02-03-2024
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
RENATE
RENATE
GIORNATA 22
09-03-2024
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
09-03-2024
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
UDINESE
UDINESE
09-03-2024
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
SPAL
SPAL
09-03-2024
COMO
COMO
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
09-03-2024
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
09-03-2024
PADOVA
PADOVA
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
09-03-2024
PARMA
PARMA
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
09-03-2024
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
RENATE
RENATE
GIORNATA 23
16-03-2024
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
16-03-2024
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
COMO
COMO
16-03-2024
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
PADOVA
PADOVA
16-03-2024
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
16-03-2024
RENATE
RENATE
PARMA
PARMA
16-03-2024
SPAL
SPAL
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
16-03-2024
UDINESE
UDINESE
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
16-03-2024
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
GIORNATA 24
30-03-2024
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
30-03-2024
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
30-03-2024
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
UDINESE
UDINESE
30-03-2024
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
30-03-2024
PADOVA
PADOVA
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
30-03-2024
PARMA
PARMA
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
30-03-2024
RENATE
RENATE
COMO
COMO
30-03-2024
SPAL
SPAL
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
GIORNATA 25
06-04-2024
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
06-04-2024
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
06-04-2024
COMO
COMO
PARMA
PARMA
06-04-2024
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
SPAL
SPAL
06-04-2024
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
RENATE
RENATE
06-04-2024
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
PADOVA
PADOVA
06-04-2024
UDINESE
UDINESE
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
06-04-2024
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
GIORNATA 26
13-04-2024
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
13-04-2024
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
13-04-2024
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
UDINESE
UDINESE
13-04-2024
PADOVA
PADOVA
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
13-04-2024
PARMA
PARMA
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
13-04-2024
RENATE
RENATE
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
13-04-2024
SPAL
SPAL
COMO
COMO
13-04-2024
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
GIORNATA 27
20-04-2024
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
20-04-2024
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
PADOVA
PADOVA
20-04-2024
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
PARMA
PARMA
20-04-2024
COMO
COMO
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
20-04-2024
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
20-04-2024
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
20-04-2024
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
SPAL
SPAL
20-04-2024
UDINESE
UDINESE
RENATE
RENATE
GIORNATA 28
27-04-2024
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
27-04-2024
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
27-04-2024
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
27-04-2024
PADOVA
PADOVA
COMO
COMO
27-04-2024
PARMA
PARMA
SPAL
SPAL
27-04-2024
RENATE
RENATE
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
27-04-2024
UDINESE
UDINESE
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
27-04-2024
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
GIORNATA 29
04-05-2024
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
PADOVA
PADOVA
04-05-2024
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
04-05-2024
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
04-05-2024
COMO
COMO
UDINESE
UDINESE
04-05-2024
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO
RENATE
RENATE
04-05-2024
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
04-05-2024
SPAL
SPAL
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
04-05-2024
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
PARMA
PARMA
GIORNATA 30
11-05-2024
BRESCIA
BRESCIA
SUDTIROL
SUDTIROL
11-05-2024
CREMONESE
CREMONESE
CITTADELLA
CITTADELLA
11-05-2024
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
COMO
COMO
11-05-2024
PADOVA
PADOVA
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
11-05-2024
PARMA
PARMA
REGGIANA
REGGIANA
11-05-2024
RENATE
RENATE
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
11-05-2024
UDINESE
UDINESE
SPAL
SPAL
11-05-2024
VENEZIA
VENEZIA
FERALPISALO
FERALPISALO

Di admin