Calcio SERIE D

Diadmin

Ago 26, 2023
GIORNATA 1
10-09-2023
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
10-09-2023
BRENO
BRENO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
10-09-2023
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
10-09-2023
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
10-09-2023
ESTE
ESTE
CHIONS
CHIONS
10-09-2023
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
10-09-2023
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
TREVISO
TREVISO
10-09-2023
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
BASSANO
BASSANO
10-09-2023
MESTRE
MESTRE
PRODECO
PRODECO
GIORNATA 2
17-09-2023
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
17-09-2023
BASSANO
BASSANO
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
17-09-2023
CHIONS
CHIONS
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
17-09-2023
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
17-09-2023
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
MESTRE
MESTRE
17-09-2023
PRODECO
PRODECO
ESTE
ESTE
17-09-2023
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
17-09-2023
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
17-09-2023
TREVISO
TREVISO
BRENO
BRENO
GIORNATA 3
24-09-2023
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
24-09-2023
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
BASSANO
BASSANO
24-09-2023
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
BRENO
BRENO
24-09-2023
ESTE
ESTE
TREVISO
TREVISO
24-09-2023
MESTRE
MESTRE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
24-09-2023
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
24-09-2023
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
CHIONS
CHIONS
24-09-2023
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
24-09-2023
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
PRODECO
PRODECO
GIORNATA 4
01-10-2023
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
01-10-2023
BASSANO
BASSANO
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
01-10-2023
BRENO
BRENO
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
01-10-2023
CHIONS
CHIONS
MESTRE
MESTRE
01-10-2023
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
01-10-2023
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
01-10-2023
PRODECO
PRODECO
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
01-10-2023
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
ESTE
ESTE
01-10-2023
TREVISO
TREVISO
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
GIORNATA 5
08-10-2023
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
CHIONS
CHIONS
08-10-2023
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
PRODECO
PRODECO
08-10-2023
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
08-10-2023
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
BASSANO
BASSANO
08-10-2023
ESTE
ESTE
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
08-10-2023
MESTRE
MESTRE
BRENO
BRENO
08-10-2023
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
08-10-2023
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
TREVISO
TREVISO
08-10-2023
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
GIORNATA 6
14-10-2023
CHIONS
CHIONS
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
15-10-2023
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
15-10-2023
BASSANO
BASSANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
15-10-2023
BRENO
BRENO
ESTE
ESTE
15-10-2023
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
15-10-2023
PRODECO
PRODECO
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
15-10-2023
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
15-10-2023
TREVISO
TREVISO
MESTRE
MESTRE
15-10-2023
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
GIORNATA 7
22-10-2023
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
TREVISO
TREVISO
22-10-2023
BASSANO
BASSANO
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
22-10-2023
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
22-10-2023
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
PRODECO
PRODECO
22-10-2023
ESTE
ESTE
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
22-10-2023
MESTRE
MESTRE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
22-10-2023
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
CHIONS
CHIONS
22-10-2023
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
22-10-2023
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
BRENO
BRENO
GIORNATA 8
29-10-2023
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
BASSANO
BASSANO
29-10-2023
BRENO
BRENO
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
29-10-2023
CHIONS
CHIONS
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
29-10-2023
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
ESTE
ESTE
29-10-2023
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
29-10-2023
PRODECO
PRODECO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
29-10-2023
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
29-10-2023
TREVISO
TREVISO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
29-10-2023
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
MESTRE
MESTRE
GIORNATA 9
01-11-2023
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
01-11-2023
BASSANO
BASSANO
CHIONS
CHIONS
01-11-2023
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
BRENO
BRENO
01-11-2023
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
01-11-2023
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
PRODECO
PRODECO
01-11-2023
MESTRE
MESTRE
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
01-11-2023
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
TREVISO
TREVISO
01-11-2023
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
ESTE
ESTE
01-11-2023
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
GIORNATA 10
05-11-2023
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
05-11-2023
BRENO
BRENO
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
05-11-2023
CHIONS
CHIONS
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
05-11-2023
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
05-11-2023
ESTE
ESTE
MESTRE
MESTRE
05-11-2023
PRODECO
PRODECO
BASSANO
BASSANO
05-11-2023
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
05-11-2023
TREVISO
TREVISO
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
05-11-2023
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
GIORNATA 11
12-11-2023
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
ESTE
ESTE
12-11-2023
BASSANO
BASSANO
TREVISO
TREVISO
12-11-2023
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
12-11-2023
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
BRENO
BRENO
12-11-2023
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
12-11-2023
PRODECO
PRODECO
CHIONS
CHIONS
12-11-2023
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
12-11-2023
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
12-11-2023
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
MESTRE
MESTRE
GIORNATA 12
19-11-2023
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
PRODECO
PRODECO
19-11-2023
BRENO
BRENO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
19-11-2023
CHIONS
CHIONS
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
19-11-2023
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
19-11-2023
ESTE
ESTE
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
19-11-2023
MESTRE
MESTRE
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
19-11-2023
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
BASSANO
BASSANO
19-11-2023
TREVISO
TREVISO
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
19-11-2023
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
GIORNATA 13
26-11-2023
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
26-11-2023
BASSANO
BASSANO
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
26-11-2023
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
MESTRE
MESTRE
26-11-2023
CHIONS
CHIONS
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
26-11-2023
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
26-11-2023
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
BRENO
BRENO
26-11-2023
PRODECO
PRODECO
TREVISO
TREVISO
26-11-2023
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
ESTE
ESTE
26-11-2023
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
GIORNATA 14
03-12-2023
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
CHIONS
CHIONS
03-12-2023
BRENO
BRENO
BASSANO
BASSANO
03-12-2023
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
03-12-2023
ESTE
ESTE
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
03-12-2023
MESTRE
MESTRE
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
03-12-2023
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
PRODECO
PRODECO
03-12-2023
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
03-12-2023
TREVISO
TREVISO
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
03-12-2023
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
GIORNATA 15
10-12-2023
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
10-12-2023
BASSANO
BASSANO
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
10-12-2023
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
10-12-2023
CHIONS
CHIONS
TREVISO
TREVISO
10-12-2023
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
ESTE
ESTE
10-12-2023
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
10-12-2023
PRODECO
PRODECO
BRENO
BRENO
10-12-2023
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
10-12-2023
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MESTRE
MESTRE
GIORNATA 16
17-12-2023
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
17-12-2023
BRENO
BRENO
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
17-12-2023
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
PRODECO
PRODECO
17-12-2023
ESTE
ESTE
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
17-12-2023
MESTRE
MESTRE
BASSANO
BASSANO
17-12-2023
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
17-12-2023
TREVISO
TREVISO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
17-12-2023
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
CHIONS
CHIONS
17-12-2023
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
GIORNATA 17
20-12-2023
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
20-12-2023
BASSANO
BASSANO
ESTE
ESTE
20-12-2023
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
20-12-2023
CHIONS
CHIONS
BRENO
BRENO
20-12-2023
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
MESTRE
MESTRE
20-12-2023
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
20-12-2023
PRODECO
PRODECO
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
20-12-2023
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
TREVISO
TREVISO
20-12-2023
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
GIORNATA 18
07-01-2024
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
07-01-2024
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
BRENO
BRENO
07-01-2024
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
07-01-2024
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
07-01-2024
CHIONS
CHIONS
ESTE
ESTE
07-01-2024
PRODECO
PRODECO
MESTRE
MESTRE
07-01-2024
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
07-01-2024
TREVISO
TREVISO
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
07-01-2024
BASSANO
BASSANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
GIORNATA 19
14-01-2024
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
14-01-2024
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
BASSANO
BASSANO
14-01-2024
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CHIONS
CHIONS
14-01-2024
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
14-01-2024
MESTRE
MESTRE
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
14-01-2024
ESTE
ESTE
PRODECO
PRODECO
14-01-2024
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
14-01-2024
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
14-01-2024
BRENO
BRENO
TREVISO
TREVISO
GIORNATA 20
21-01-2024
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
21-01-2024
BASSANO
BASSANO
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
21-01-2024
BRENO
BRENO
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
21-01-2024
TREVISO
TREVISO
ESTE
ESTE
21-01-2024
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MESTRE
MESTRE
21-01-2024
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
21-01-2024
CHIONS
CHIONS
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
21-01-2024
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
21-01-2024
PRODECO
PRODECO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
GIORNATA 21
28-01-2024
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
28-01-2024
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
BASSANO
BASSANO
28-01-2024
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
BRENO
BRENO
28-01-2024
MESTRE
MESTRE
CHIONS
CHIONS
28-01-2024
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
28-01-2024
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
28-01-2024
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
PRODECO
PRODECO
28-01-2024
ESTE
ESTE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
28-01-2024
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
TREVISO
TREVISO
GIORNATA 22
04-02-2024
CHIONS
CHIONS
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
04-02-2024
PRODECO
PRODECO
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
04-02-2024
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
04-02-2024
BASSANO
BASSANO
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
04-02-2024
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
ESTE
ESTE
04-02-2024
BRENO
BRENO
MESTRE
MESTRE
04-02-2024
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
04-02-2024
TREVISO
TREVISO
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
04-02-2024
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
GIORNATA 23
18-02-2024
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
18-02-2024
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
BASSANO
BASSANO
18-02-2024
ESTE
ESTE
BRENO
BRENO
18-02-2024
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
CHIONS
CHIONS
18-02-2024
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
18-02-2024
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
PRODECO
PRODECO
18-02-2024
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
18-02-2024
MESTRE
MESTRE
TREVISO
TREVISO
18-02-2024
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
GIORNATA 24
25-02-2024
TREVISO
TREVISO
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
25-02-2024
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
BASSANO
BASSANO
25-02-2024
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
25-02-2024
PRODECO
PRODECO
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
25-02-2024
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ESTE
ESTE
25-02-2024
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
MESTRE
MESTRE
25-02-2024
CHIONS
CHIONS
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
25-02-2024
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
25-02-2024
BRENO
BRENO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
GIORNATA 25
03-03-2024
BASSANO
BASSANO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
03-03-2024
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
BRENO
BRENO
03-03-2024
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
CHIONS
CHIONS
03-03-2024
ESTE
ESTE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
03-03-2024
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
03-03-2024
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
PRODECO
PRODECO
03-03-2024
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
03-03-2024
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
TREVISO
TREVISO
03-03-2024
MESTRE
MESTRE
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
GIORNATA 26
10-03-2024
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
10-03-2024
CHIONS
CHIONS
BASSANO
BASSANO
10-03-2024
BRENO
BRENO
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
10-03-2024
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
10-03-2024
PRODECO
PRODECO
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
10-03-2024
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
MESTRE
MESTRE
10-03-2024
TREVISO
TREVISO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
10-03-2024
ESTE
ESTE
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
10-03-2024
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
GIORNATA 27
17-03-2024
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
17-03-2024
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
BRENO
BRENO
17-03-2024
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
CHIONS
CHIONS
17-03-2024
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
17-03-2024
MESTRE
MESTRE
ESTE
ESTE
17-03-2024
BASSANO
BASSANO
PRODECO
PRODECO
17-03-2024
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
17-03-2024
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
TREVISO
TREVISO
17-03-2024
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
GIORNATA 28
24-03-2024
ESTE
ESTE
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
24-03-2024
TREVISO
TREVISO
BASSANO
BASSANO
24-03-2024
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
24-03-2024
BRENO
BRENO
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
24-03-2024
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
24-03-2024
CHIONS
CHIONS
PRODECO
PRODECO
24-03-2024
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
24-03-2024
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
24-03-2024
MESTRE
MESTRE
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
GIORNATA 29
28-03-2024
PRODECO
PRODECO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
28-03-2024
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
BRENO
BRENO
28-03-2024
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
CHIONS
CHIONS
28-03-2024
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
28-03-2024
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
ESTE
ESTE
28-03-2024
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
MESTRE
MESTRE
28-03-2024
BASSANO
BASSANO
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
28-03-2024
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
TREVISO
TREVISO
28-03-2024
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
GIORNATA 30
07-04-2024
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
07-04-2024
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
BASSANO
BASSANO
07-04-2024
MESTRE
MESTRE
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
07-04-2024
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
CHIONS
CHIONS
07-04-2024
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
07-04-2024
BRENO
BRENO
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
07-04-2024
TREVISO
TREVISO
PRODECO
PRODECO
07-04-2024
ESTE
ESTE
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
07-04-2024
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
GIORNATA 31
14-04-2024
CHIONS
CHIONS
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
14-04-2024
BASSANO
BASSANO
BRENO
BRENO
14-04-2024
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
14-04-2024
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
ESTE
ESTE
14-04-2024
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
MESTRE
MESTRE
14-04-2024
PRODECO
PRODECO
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
14-04-2024
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
14-04-2024
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
TREVISO
TREVISO
14-04-2024
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
GIORNATA 32
21-04-2024
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
21-04-2024
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
BASSANO
BASSANO
21-04-2024
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
21-04-2024
TREVISO
TREVISO
CHIONS
CHIONS
21-04-2024
ESTE
ESTE
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
21-04-2024
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
21-04-2024
BRENO
BRENO
PRODECO
PRODECO
21-04-2024
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
21-04-2024
MESTRE
MESTRE
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
GIORNATA 33
28-04-2024
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
28-04-2024
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
BRENO
BRENO
28-04-2024
PRODECO
PRODECO
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
28-04-2024
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
ESTE
ESTE
28-04-2024
BASSANO
BASSANO
MESTRE
MESTRE
28-04-2024
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
28-04-2024
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
TREVISO
TREVISO
28-04-2024
CHIONS
CHIONS
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
28-04-2024
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
GIORNATA 34
05-05-2024
ADRIESE
ADRIESE
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
05-05-2024
ESTE
ESTE
BASSANO
BASSANO
05-05-2024
VIRTUS BOLZANO
VIRTUS BOLZANO
CAMPODARSEGO
CAMPODARSEGO
05-05-2024
BRENO
BRENO
CHIONS
CHIONS
05-05-2024
MESTRE
MESTRE
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
05-05-2024
CJIARLINS MUZANE
CJIARLINS MUZANE
LUPARENSE
LUPARENSE
05-05-2024
UNION CLODIENSE
UNION CLODIENSE
PRODECO
PRODECO
05-05-2024
TREVISO
TREVISO
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
05-05-2024
PORTOGRUARO
PORTOGRUARO
MORI SANTO STEFANO
MORI SANTO STEFANO

Di admin