GIORNATA 1
03-09-2023
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
03-09-2023
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
03-09-2023
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
04-09-2023
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
NOVARA
NOVARA
04-09-2023
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
RENATE
RENATE
04-09-2023
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
04-09-2023
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
PADOVA
PADOVA
04-09-2023
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
04-09-2023
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
04-09-2023
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
TRENTO
TRENTO
GIORNATA 2
10-09-2023
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
10-09-2023
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
10-09-2023
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
10-09-2023
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
10-09-2023
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
10-09-2023
NOVARA
NOVARA
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
10-09-2023
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
10-09-2023
RENATE
RENATE
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
10-09-2023
TRENTO
TRENTO
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
10-09-2023
PADOVA
PADOVA
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
GIORNATA 3
15-09-2023
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
16-09-2023
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
16-09-2023
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
RENATE
RENATE
16-09-2023
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
17-09-2023
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
17-09-2023
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
PADOVA
PADOVA
17-09-2023
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
17-09-2023
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
17-09-2023
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
17-09-2023
NOVARA
NOVARA
TRENTO
TRENTO
GIORNATA 4
19-09-2023
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
20-09-2023
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
20-09-2023
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
20-09-2023
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
20-09-2023
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
20-09-2023
TRENTO
TRENTO
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
20-09-2023
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
20-09-2023
PADOVA
PADOVA
NOVARA
NOVARA
20-09-2023
RENATE
RENATE
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
20-09-2023
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
GIORNATA 5
24-09-2023
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
24-09-2023
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
TRENTO
TRENTO
24-09-2023
NOVARA
NOVARA
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
24-09-2023
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
24-09-2023
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
24-09-2023
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
RENATE
RENATE
24-09-2023
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
24-09-2023
PADOVA
PADOVA
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
24-09-2023
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
24-09-2023
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
GIORNATA 6
01-10-2023
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
01-10-2023
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
01-10-2023
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
01-10-2023
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
01-10-2023
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
RENATE
RENATE
01-10-2023
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
01-10-2023
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
01-10-2023
TRENTO
TRENTO
PADOVA
PADOVA
01-10-2023
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
01-10-2023
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
NOVARA
NOVARA
GIORNATA 7
08-10-2023
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
08-10-2023
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
08-10-2023
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
08-10-2023
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
08-10-2023
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
08-10-2023
PADOVA
PADOVA
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
08-10-2023
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
NOVARA
NOVARA
08-10-2023
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
08-10-2023
RENATE
RENATE
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
08-10-2023
TRENTO
TRENTO
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
GIORNATA 8
15-10-2023
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
15-10-2023
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
15-10-2023
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
15-10-2023
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
15-10-2023
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
RENATE
RENATE
15-10-2023
NOVARA
NOVARA
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
15-10-2023
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
TRENTO
TRENTO
15-10-2023
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
15-10-2023
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
PADOVA
PADOVA
15-10-2023
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
GIORNATA 9
22-10-2023
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
22-10-2023
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
PADOVA
PADOVA
22-10-2023
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
22-10-2023
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
22-10-2023
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
NOVARA
NOVARA
22-10-2023
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
22-10-2023
RENATE
RENATE
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
22-10-2023
TRENTO
TRENTO
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
22-10-2023
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
22-10-2023
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
GIORNATA 10
25-10-2023
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
25-10-2023
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
25-10-2023
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
25-10-2023
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
25-10-2023
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
25-10-2023
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
25-10-2023
NOVARA
NOVARA
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
25-10-2023
PADOVA
PADOVA
RENATE
RENATE
25-10-2023
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
TRENTO
TRENTO
25-10-2023
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
GIORNATA 11
29-10-2023
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
29-10-2023
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
29-10-2023
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
PADOVA
PADOVA
29-10-2023
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
29-10-2023
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
29-10-2023
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
29-10-2023
RENATE
RENATE
NOVARA
NOVARA
29-10-2023
TRENTO
TRENTO
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
29-10-2023
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
29-10-2023
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
GIORNATA 12
05-11-2023
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
05-11-2023
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
05-11-2023
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
05-11-2023
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
05-11-2023
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
05-11-2023
NOVARA
NOVARA
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
05-11-2023
PADOVA
PADOVA
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
05-11-2023
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
05-11-2023
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
RENATE
RENATE
05-11-2023
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
TRENTO
TRENTO
GIORNATA 13
12-11-2023
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
PADOVA
PADOVA
12-11-2023
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
12-11-2023
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
12-11-2023
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
12-11-2023
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
12-11-2023
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
12-11-2023
RENATE
RENATE
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
12-11-2023
TRENTO
TRENTO
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
12-11-2023
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
13-11-2023
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
NOVARA
NOVARA
GIORNATA 14
19-11-2023
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
19-11-2023
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
RENATE
RENATE
19-11-2023
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
19-11-2023
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
TRENTO
TRENTO
19-11-2023
NOVARA
NOVARA
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
19-11-2023
PADOVA
PADOVA
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
19-11-2023
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
19-11-2023
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
19-11-2023
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
23-11-2023
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
GIORNATA 15
26-11-2023
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
26-11-2023
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
26-11-2023
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
26-11-2023
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
26-11-2023
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
NOVARA
NOVARA
26-11-2023
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
26-11-2023
RENATE
RENATE
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
26-11-2023
TRENTO
TRENTO
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
26-11-2023
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
27-11-2023
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
PADOVA
PADOVA
GIORNATA 16
03-12-2023
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
03-12-2023
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
03-12-2023
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
03-12-2023
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
TRENTO
TRENTO
03-12-2023
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
RENATE
RENATE
03-12-2023
NOVARA
NOVARA
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
03-12-2023
PADOVA
PADOVA
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
03-12-2023
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
03-12-2023
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
03-12-2023
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
GIORNATA 17
10-12-2023
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
PADOVA
PADOVA
10-12-2023
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
10-12-2023
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
10-12-2023
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
NOVARA
NOVARA
10-12-2023
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
10-12-2023
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
10-12-2023
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
10-12-2023
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
TRENTO
TRENTO
10-12-2023
RENATE
RENATE
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
10-12-2023
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
GIORNATA 18
17-12-2023
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
17-12-2023
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
17-12-2023
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
17-12-2023
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
RENATE
RENATE
17-12-2023
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
17-12-2023
NOVARA
NOVARA
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
17-12-2023
PADOVA
PADOVA
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
17-12-2023
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
17-12-2023
TRENTO
TRENTO
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
17-12-2023
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
GIORNATA 19
23-12-2023
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
23-12-2023
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
NOVARA
NOVARA
23-12-2023
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
23-12-2023
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
23-12-2023
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
23-12-2023
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
23-12-2023
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
23-12-2023
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
23-12-2023
RENATE
RENATE
TRENTO
TRENTO
23-12-2023
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
PADOVA
PADOVA
GIORNATA 20
06-01-2024
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
06-01-2024
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
06-01-2024
NOVARA
NOVARA
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
06-01-2024
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
07-01-2024
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
07-01-2024
RENATE
RENATE
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
07-01-2024
TRENTO
TRENTO
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
07-01-2024
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
08-01-2024
PADOVA
PADOVA
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
08-01-2024
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
GIORNATA 21
13-01-2024
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
RENATE
RENATE
13-01-2024
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
TRENTO
TRENTO
13-01-2024
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
13-01-2024
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
NOVARA
NOVARA
13-01-2024
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
14-01-2024
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
14-01-2024
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
14-01-2024
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
PADOVA
PADOVA
14-01-2024
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
14-01-2024
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
GIORNATA 22
20-01-2024
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
20-01-2024
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
20-01-2024
PADOVA
PADOVA
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
20-01-2024
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
20-01-2024
RENATE
RENATE
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
21-01-2024
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
21-01-2024
TRENTO
TRENTO
NOVARA
NOVARA
21-01-2024
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
21-01-2024
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
21-01-2024
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
GIORNATA 23
26-01-2024
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
27-01-2024
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
27-01-2024
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
27-01-2024
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
28-01-2024
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
TRENTO
TRENTO
28-01-2024
NOVARA
NOVARA
PADOVA
PADOVA
28-01-2024
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
28-01-2024
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
28-01-2024
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
29-01-2024
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
RENATE
RENATE
GIORNATA 24
03-02-2024
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
03-02-2024
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
NOVARA
NOVARA
03-02-2024
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
03-02-2024
RENATE
RENATE
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
04-02-2024
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
04-02-2024
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
04-02-2024
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
04-02-2024
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
04-02-2024
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
PADOVA
PADOVA
05-02-2024
TRENTO
TRENTO
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
GIORNATA 25
09-02-2024
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
09-02-2024
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
10-02-2024
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
10-02-2024
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
10-02-2024
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
10-02-2024
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
10-02-2024
NOVARA
NOVARA
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
10-02-2024
PADOVA
PADOVA
TRENTO
TRENTO
10-02-2024
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
10-02-2024
RENATE
RENATE
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
GIORNATA 26
13-02-2024
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
13-02-2024
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
13-02-2024
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
TRENTO
TRENTO
13-02-2024
NOVARA
NOVARA
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
13-02-2024
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
PADOVA
PADOVA
13-02-2024
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
13-02-2024
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
13-02-2024
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
13-02-2024
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
RENATE
RENATE
14-02-2024
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
GIORNATA 27
17-02-2024
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
NOVARA
NOVARA
17-02-2024
RENATE
RENATE
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
17-02-2024
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
17-02-2024
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
17-02-2024
PADOVA
PADOVA
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
17-02-2024
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
18-02-2024
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
18-02-2024
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
18-02-2024
TRENTO
TRENTO
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
19-02-2024
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
GIORNATA 28
23-02-2024
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
23-02-2024
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
24-02-2024
PADOVA
PADOVA
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
24-02-2024
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
24-02-2024
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
TRENTO
TRENTO
25-02-2024
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
RENATE
RENATE
25-02-2024
NOVARA
NOVARA
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
25-02-2024
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
26-02-2024
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
26-02-2024
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
GIORNATA 29
03-03-2024
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
03-03-2024
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
NOVARA
NOVARA
03-03-2024
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
03-03-2024
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
03-03-2024
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
03-03-2024
RENATE
RENATE
PADOVA
PADOVA
03-03-2024
TRENTO
TRENTO
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
03-03-2024
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
03-03-2024
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
05-03-2024
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
GIORNATA 30
06-03-2024
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
TRENTO
TRENTO
06-03-2024
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
06-03-2024
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
06-03-2024
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
06-03-2024
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
06-03-2024
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
06-03-2024
NOVARA
NOVARA
RENATE
RENATE
06-03-2024
PADOVA
PADOVA
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
06-03-2024
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
06-03-2024
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
GIORNATA 31
10-03-2024
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
NOVARA
NOVARA
10-03-2024
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
PADOVA
PADOVA
10-03-2024
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
10-03-2024
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
10-03-2024
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
10-03-2024
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
10-03-2024
TRENTO
TRENTO
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
10-03-2024
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
11-03-2024
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
11-03-2024
RENATE
RENATE
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
GIORNATA 32
17-03-2024
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
RENATE
RENATE
17-03-2024
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
TRENTO
TRENTO
17-03-2024
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
17-03-2024
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
17-03-2024
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
17-03-2024
NOVARA
NOVARA
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
17-03-2024
PADOVA
PADOVA
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
17-03-2024
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
17-03-2024
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
17-03-2024
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
GIORNATA 33
24-03-2024
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
24-03-2024
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
24-03-2024
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
24-03-2024
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
24-03-2024
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
24-03-2024
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
NOVARA
NOVARA
24-03-2024
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
PADOVA
PADOVA
24-03-2024
RENATE
RENATE
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
24-03-2024
TRENTO
TRENTO
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
24-03-2024
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
GIORNATA 34
30-03-2024
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
TRENTO
TRENTO
30-03-2024
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
30-03-2024
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
30-03-2024
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
30-03-2024
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
30-03-2024
NOVARA
NOVARA
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
30-03-2024
PADOVA
PADOVA
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
30-03-2024
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
30-03-2024
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
30-03-2024
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
RENATE
RENATE
GIORNATA 35
07-04-2024
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
07-04-2024
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
07-04-2024
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
NOVARA
NOVARA
07-04-2024
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
07-04-2024
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
PADOVA
PADOVA
07-04-2024
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
07-04-2024
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
07-04-2024
RENATE
RENATE
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
07-04-2024
TRENTO
TRENTO
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
07-04-2024
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
GIORNATA 36
14-04-2024
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
RENATE
RENATE
14-04-2024
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
14-04-2024
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
14-04-2024
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
14-04-2024
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
14-04-2024
NOVARA
NOVARA
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
14-04-2024
PADOVA
PADOVA
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
14-04-2024
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
14-04-2024
TRENTO
TRENTO
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
14-04-2024
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
GIORNATA 37
21-04-2024
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
21-04-2024
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
PADOVA
PADOVA
21-04-2024
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
TRENTO
TRENTO
21-04-2024
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
21-04-2024
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
21-04-2024
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
21-04-2024
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
21-04-2024
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
21-04-2024
RENATE
RENATE
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
21-04-2024
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
NOVARA
NOVARA
GIORNATA 38
28-04-2024
ALBINOLEFFE
ALBINOLEFFE
LUMEZZANE
LUMEZZANE
28-04-2024
ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
L.R. VICENZA
L.R. VICENZA
28-04-2024
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO
ATALANTA
ATALANTA
28-04-2024
GIANA ERMINIO
GIANA ERMINIO
PERGOLETTESE
PERGOLETTESE
28-04-2024
MANTOVA
MANTOVA
LEGNAGO SALUS
LEGNAGO SALUS
28-04-2024
NOVARA
NOVARA
FIORENZUOLA
FIORENZUOLA
28-04-2024
PADOVA
PADOVA
TRIESTINA
TRIESTINA
28-04-2024
PRO SESTO
PRO SESTO
PRO PATRIA
PRO PATRIA
28-04-2024
TRENTO
TRENTO
RENATE
RENATE
28-04-2024
VIRTUS VERONA
VIRTUS VERONA
PRO VERCELLI
PRO VERCELLI

Di admin