GIORNATA 1
24-02-2024
UEBERETSCH B
UEBERETSCH B
NAPOLI CLUB
NAPOLI CLUB
24-02-2024
CALDARO
CALDARO
MALLES
MALLES
24-02-2024
LASA
LASA
PLAUS
PLAUS
24-02-2024
LANA B
LANA B
SAN MARTINO MOSO
SAN MARTINO MOSO
24-02-2024
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLIMPIA MERANO C
PRATO ALLO STELVIO
PRATO ALLO STELVIO
25-02-2024
OLTRISARCO JUVE B
OLTRISARCO JUVE B
BOZNER B
BOZNER B
25-02-2024
RIFIANO
RIFIANO
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLIMPIA MERANO C
GIORNATA 2
01-03-2024
SAN MARTINO MOSO
SAN MARTINO MOSO
CALDARO
CALDARO
02-03-2024
BOZNER B
BOZNER B
LASA
LASA
02-03-2024
NAPOLI CLUB
NAPOLI CLUB
OLTRISARCO JUVE B
OLTRISARCO JUVE B
02-03-2024
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLIMPIA MERANO C
LANA B
LANA B
02-03-2024
PRATO ALLO STELVIO
PRATO ALLO STELVIO
UEBERETSCH B
UEBERETSCH B
03-03-2024
MALLES
MALLES
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLIMPIA MERANO C
03-03-2024
PLAUS
PLAUS
RIFIANO
RIFIANO
GIORNATA 3
06-03-2024
CALDARO
CALDARO
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLIMPIA MERANO C
09-03-2024
UEBERETSCH B
UEBERETSCH B
MALLES
MALLES
09-03-2024
LANA B
LANA B
PLAUS
PLAUS
09-03-2024
NAPOLI CLUB
NAPOLI CLUB
PRATO ALLO STELVIO
PRATO ALLO STELVIO
09-03-2024
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLIMPIA MERANO C
SAN MARTINO MOSO
SAN MARTINO MOSO
09-03-2024
OLTRISARCO JUVE B
OLTRISARCO JUVE B
LASA
LASA
09-03-2024
RIFIANO
RIFIANO
BOZNER B
BOZNER B
GIORNATA 4
15-03-2024
SAN MARTINO MOSO
SAN MARTINO MOSO
UEBERETSCH B
UEBERETSCH B
16-03-2024
BOZNER B
BOZNER B
LANA B
LANA B
16-03-2024
LASA
LASA
RIFIANO
RIFIANO
16-03-2024
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLIMPIA MERANO C
16-03-2024
PRATO ALLO STELVIO
PRATO ALLO STELVIO
OLTRISARCO JUVE B
OLTRISARCO JUVE B
17-03-2024
MALLES
MALLES
NAPOLI CLUB
NAPOLI CLUB
17-03-2024
PLAUS
PLAUS
CALDARO
CALDARO
GIORNATA 5
20-03-2024
CALDARO
CALDARO
BOZNER B
BOZNER B
23-03-2024
UEBERETSCH B
UEBERETSCH B
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLIMPIA MERANO C
23-03-2024
LANA B
LANA B
LASA
LASA
23-03-2024
NAPOLI CLUB
NAPOLI CLUB
SAN MARTINO MOSO
SAN MARTINO MOSO
23-03-2024
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLIMPIA MERANO C
PLAUS
PLAUS
23-03-2024
OLTRISARCO JUVE B
OLTRISARCO JUVE B
RIFIANO
RIFIANO
23-03-2024
PRATO ALLO STELVIO
PRATO ALLO STELVIO
MALLES
MALLES
GIORNATA 6
05-04-2024
SAN MARTINO MOSO
SAN MARTINO MOSO
PRATO ALLO STELVIO
PRATO ALLO STELVIO
06-04-2024
BOZNER B
BOZNER B
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLIMPIA MERANO C
06-04-2024
LASA
LASA
CALDARO
CALDARO
06-04-2024
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLIMPIA MERANO C
NAPOLI CLUB
NAPOLI CLUB
06-04-2024
RIFIANO
RIFIANO
LANA B
LANA B
07-04-2024
MALLES
MALLES
OLTRISARCO JUVE B
OLTRISARCO JUVE B
07-04-2024
PLAUS
PLAUS
UEBERETSCH B
UEBERETSCH B
GIORNATA 7
10-04-2024
CALDARO
CALDARO
RIFIANO
RIFIANO
13-04-2024
UEBERETSCH B
UEBERETSCH B
BOZNER B
BOZNER B
13-04-2024
NAPOLI CLUB
NAPOLI CLUB
PLAUS
PLAUS
13-04-2024
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLIMPIA MERANO C
LASA
LASA
13-04-2024
OLTRISARCO JUVE B
OLTRISARCO JUVE B
LANA B
LANA B
13-04-2024
PRATO ALLO STELVIO
PRATO ALLO STELVIO
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLIMPIA MERANO C
14-04-2024
MALLES
MALLES
SAN MARTINO MOSO
SAN MARTINO MOSO
GIORNATA 8
19-04-2024
SAN MARTINO MOSO
SAN MARTINO MOSO
OLTRISARCO JUVE B
OLTRISARCO JUVE B
20-04-2024
BOZNER B
BOZNER B
NAPOLI CLUB
NAPOLI CLUB
20-04-2024
LASA
LASA
UEBERETSCH B
UEBERETSCH B
20-04-2024
LANA B
LANA B
CALDARO
CALDARO
20-04-2024
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLIMPIA MERANO C
MALLES
MALLES
20-04-2024
RIFIANO
RIFIANO
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLIMPIA MERANO C
21-04-2024
PLAUS
PLAUS
PRATO ALLO STELVIO
PRATO ALLO STELVIO
GIORNATA 9
27-04-2024
UEBERETSCH B
UEBERETSCH B
RIFIANO
RIFIANO
27-04-2024
NAPOLI CLUB
NAPOLI CLUB
LASA
LASA
27-04-2024
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLIMPIA MERANO C
LANA B
LANA B
27-04-2024
OLTRISARCO JUVE B
OLTRISARCO JUVE B
CALDARO
CALDARO
28-04-2024
MALLES
MALLES
PLAUS
PLAUS
02-05-2024
PRATO ALLO STELVIO
PRATO ALLO STELVIO
BOZNER B
BOZNER B
02-05-2024
SAN MARTINO MOSO
SAN MARTINO MOSO
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLIMPIA MERANO C
GIORNATA 10
04-05-2024
BOZNER B
BOZNER B
MALLES
MALLES
04-05-2024
LASA
LASA
PRATO ALLO STELVIO
PRATO ALLO STELVIO
04-05-2024
LANA B
LANA B
UEBERETSCH B
UEBERETSCH B
04-05-2024
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLTRISARCO JUVE B
OLTRISARCO JUVE B
04-05-2024
RIFIANO
RIFIANO
NAPOLI CLUB
NAPOLI CLUB
05-05-2024
PLAUS
PLAUS
SAN MARTINO MOSO
SAN MARTINO MOSO
08-05-2024
CALDARO
CALDARO
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLIMPIA MERANO C
GIORNATA 11
10-05-2024
SAN MARTINO MOSO
SAN MARTINO MOSO
BOZNER B
BOZNER B
11-05-2024
UEBERETSCH B
UEBERETSCH B
CALDARO
CALDARO
11-05-2024
NAPOLI CLUB
NAPOLI CLUB
LANA B
LANA B
11-05-2024
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLIMPIA MERANO C
PLAUS
PLAUS
11-05-2024
OLTRISARCO JUVE B
OLTRISARCO JUVE B
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLIMPIA MERANO C
11-05-2024
PRATO ALLO STELVIO
PRATO ALLO STELVIO
RIFIANO
RIFIANO
12-05-2024
MALLES
MALLES
LASA
LASA
GIORNATA 12
15-05-2024
CALDARO
CALDARO
NAPOLI CLUB
NAPOLI CLUB
18-05-2024
BOZNER B
BOZNER B
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLIMPIA MERANO C
18-05-2024
LASA
LASA
SAN MARTINO MOSO
SAN MARTINO MOSO
18-05-2024
LANA B
LANA B
PRATO ALLO STELVIO
PRATO ALLO STELVIO
18-05-2024
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLIMPIA MERANO C
UEBERETSCH B
UEBERETSCH B
18-05-2024
RIFIANO
RIFIANO
MALLES
MALLES
19-05-2024
PLAUS
PLAUS
OLTRISARCO JUVE B
OLTRISARCO JUVE B
GIORNATA 13
24-05-2024
SAN MARTINO MOSO
SAN MARTINO MOSO
RIFIANO
RIFIANO
25-05-2024
NAPOLI CLUB
NAPOLI CLUB
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLIMPIA MERANO C
25-05-2024
OLIMPIA MERANO C
OLIMPIA MERANO C
LASA
LASA
25-05-2024
OLTRISARCO JUVE B
OLTRISARCO JUVE B
UEBERETSCH B
UEBERETSCH B
25-05-2024
PRATO ALLO STELVIO
PRATO ALLO STELVIO
CALDARO
CALDARO
26-05-2024
MALLES
MALLES
LANA B
LANA B
26-05-2024
PLAUS
PLAUS
BOZNER B
BOZNER B

Di admin